PIVX governance

Superblock budget proposals
Total budget
43200 PIVX
Total budgets in next superblocks
Allocated
43162.5 PIVX
Allocated for budgets in next superblocks
Available
37.5 PIVX
Available for budgets
Next superblock
10084 blocks left
Wait time: ≈7 d 4 min
PIVX budgets
This information helps you to find available budgets for PIVX
Information is precise within ~30min
#BudgetPayment addressTotal budget askedMonthly payment askedNext payment allocatedPayments askedBlock endVotes (Yes)Votes (No)Percentage
1PIVXpressReloaded900030003000321600035140100%
2AmbassadorSupport4900030003000322032035110100%
3PIVX-Dev-NovDec2019550002750027500221600025380100%
4DevServersNovDec2019300015001500221600025110100%
5TWITTER-IG-20191165016216242246404304199.67%
6TransSupportV10100002500250042160004520199.63%
7creativedesign690003000300032203203500995.6%
8ZephyrPhase275002500250032160003500995.49%
9PIVX-Spanish-v4365112170321168035160100%
10BizDevQ41800060000321600034990100%
11SystemAdmin201909180006000032160003335698.33%
12ZENZO_Phase275002500032116803528696.5%
13LukeFullbrook1650550032116803514995.75%
14MaighanBrownOctDec1945001500032160003324793.91%
15Websummit194000200002216000239591.53%
16LukeFullbrookSponsor300010000322464031801187.8%
17BBF_Alliance67500750009220320935212771.68%
18GoGlobalPIVXV26900230003220320319310464.98%
19BSL-Panama-ONeZetty5500550001211680121825447.74%
20bug-bounty90000250003623544002116817.48%
21BSL_Panama_SamGiset108001080001211680101310%

If you appreciate my work, please consider supporting me PIVX to address:
D6MrY5B9oZaCYNaXCbt2uvmjKC1nPgrgrq
Now: 235.98469937 PIVX Goal: 600 PIVX
39%
Find me at discord: https://discord.gg/DY9QScY jimwal#0395
or email cryptocore.explorer@gmail.com
Support developers of cryptocurrency services will lead to new features & popularity of cryptocurrency.